Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed team from each group goes through to the Cup. The 2nd placed team goes through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 01 Mar 2017
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Benedict's School
1st VII
19-17Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boys-U18A
0-33University College School (UCS)
1st VII
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U18A
0-38The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Harrow School
1st VII
12-7Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
7-21Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
14-26Hampton School
1st VII
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
Boys-U18A
0-20Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
London Oratory School
Boys-U18A
28-0RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Benedict's School
1st VII
5-12Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boys-U18A
0-36Hampton School
1st VII
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
Boys-U18A
0-20Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
London Oratory School
Boys-U18A
7-42Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
24-12Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
28-15University College School (UCS)
1st VII
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
The Henley College
Boys-U18A
31-12Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Harrow School
1st VII
52-0RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
5-33St Benedict's School, Ealing
1st VII
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
56-7Gordon's School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U18A
7-42Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
45-0RGS, High Wycombe
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
17-12Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hampton School
1st VII
34-7University College School (UCS)
1st VII
Group SOCS B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dulwich College
Boys-U18A
0-20The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Harrow School
1st VII
47-5London Oratory School
Boys-U18A
Group SOCS D
Middex7s - Group Match
15:00
venue tbc
St Benedict's School
1st VII
12-24The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Cup Semi Final
15:40
venue tbc
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
26-21Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
Middex7s - Plate Semi Final
15:40
venue tbc
Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
21-12Wimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Plate Semi Final
15:40
venue tbc
Hampton School
1st VII
22-14Harrow School
1st VII
Middex7s - Cup Semi Final
16:00
venue tbc
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
Boys-U18A
19-12Tiffin School
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Plate Final
16:00
venue tbc
The Henley College
Boys-U18A
0-33Hampton School
1st VII
Middex7s - Cup Final