Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed team from each group goes through to the Cup. The 2nd placed team goes through to the Plate. The 3rd placed team goes through to the Shield. The 4th placed team goes through to the Bowl.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 04 Mar 2020
13:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
10-28St Benedict's School
1st VII
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Harrow School
1st VII
28-10The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
Hampton School
1st VII
19-19St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
22-12University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
28-0Weston College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
14-24Skinners' School
1st VII
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
Gordon's School
1st VII
28-5The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
31-0London Oratory School
1st VII
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
21-28The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Harrow School
1st VII
43-0Skinners' School
1st VII
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
Gordon's School
1st VII
14-24Hampton School
1st VII
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
33-5University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
24-0Weston College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
0-17Harrow School
1st VII
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
Hampton School
1st VII
59-0The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
London Oratory School
1st VII
19-10University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
St Benedict's School
1st VII
47-0Weston College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Emanuel School
1st VII
0-19The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
62-0The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
31-0London Oratory School
1st VII
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 1Perivale - Pitch 1
St Benedict's School
1st VII
31-10The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
Group A
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 2Perivale - Pitch 2
Skinners' School
1st VII
5-26The Henley College
Boys-U18A
Group B
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 3Perivale - Pitch 3
Gordon's School
1st VII
5-12St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
Group C
Middex7s - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Perivale - Pitch 4Perivale - Pitch 4
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
14-5John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
Group D
Middex7s - Group Match
15:20
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
17-12Gordon's School
1st VII
Middex7s - Shield Semi Final
15:20
Skinners' School
1st VII
24-0London Oratory School
1st VII
Middex7s - Shield Semi Final
15:20
Emanuel School
1st VII
22-5University College School (UCS)
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Bowl Semi Final
15:20
Weston College
Boys-U18A
24-29The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Bowl Semi Final
15:40
The Henley College
Boys-U18A
12-14John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Plate Semi Final
15:40
The Oratory School
Boys-U18A
0-28St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Plate Semi Final
15:40
Hampton School
1st VII
10-5St Benedict's School
1st VII
Middex7s - Cup Semi Final
15:40
Harrow School
1st VII
19-0Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
Middex7s - Cup Semi Final
16:00
RGS, Guildford
1st VII
22-24Skinners' School
1st VII
Middex7s - Shield Final
16:00
The Windsor Boys' School
Boys-U18A
19-17Emanuel School
1st VII
Middex7s - Bowl Final
16:30
St Paul's Catholic College, Sunbury
Boys-U18A
21-5John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
Middex7s - Plate Final
16:30
Hampton School
1st VII
7-26Harrow School
1st VII
Middex7s - Cup Final