Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
55001843814620
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
530291811012
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
53027181-1012
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
520373105-328
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
520367112-458
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Latymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
500556125-690

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
11:00
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 1Ashford Pitch 1
 17 MarLatymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
19-26Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
11:00
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 2Ashford Pitch 2
 17 MarUniversity College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
5-33St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
11:30
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 1Ashford Pitch 1
 17 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
26-19University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
11:30
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 2Ashford Pitch 2
 17 MarThe City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
24-21Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
12:10
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 1Ashford Pitch 1
 17 MarLatymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
15-19The City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
12:10
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 3Ashford Pitch 3
 17 MarSt Benedict's School
Boys-U16A
38-7Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
12:40
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 3Ashford Pitch 3
 17 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
5-14Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
12:40
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 2Ashford Pitch 2
 17 MarLatymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
5-40St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 3Ashford Pitch 3
 17 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
7-5Latymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 1Ashford Pitch 1
 17 MarThe City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
14-35St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
14:00
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 2Ashford Pitch 2
 17 MarUniversity College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
19-5Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
14:30
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 2Ashford Pitch 2
 17 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
26-5The City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
14:30
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 3Ashford Pitch 3
 17 MarLatymer Upper School
Boys-U16A
12-33University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A
15:10
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 1Ashford Pitch 1
 17 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U16A
7-38St Benedict's School, Ealing
Boys-U16A
15:10
View Competition Map: Ashford Pitch 3Ashford Pitch 3
 17 MarThe City Academy, Hackney
Boys-U16A
5-15University College School (UCS)
Boys-U16A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate.